Eztv.It - Info

eztv receives about 201,126 unique visitors and 351,971 (1.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,609.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,959,058.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eztv.it is ranked number 4,163 in the world and 0.0437% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Zurich, 25, 94107, Switzerland and links to network IP address 179.43.159.18.

About - Eztv.It

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,959,058.36
Daily Revenue:
$1,609.01
Monthly Revenue:
$48,270.30
Yearly Revenue:
$587,288.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
201,126
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,033,780
Daily Pageviews:
351,971 (1.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,163 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0437% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,433
Average Load Time:
(399 ms) 94 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.9%16.8%26739
Australia 8.2%7.8%5167
China 7.1%6.5%21535
South Korea 5.1%4.6%8249
India 5.1%6.3%41470
Canada 4.1%4.3%12816
Sweden 4.0%3.6%5579
United Kingdom 4.0%4.1%18343
Netherlands 3.1%3.2%11130
Spain 2.8%2.9%18073
Greece 2.6%2.6%7187
Singapore 2.6%2.3%5619
Belgium 2.3%2.0%7365
Finland 2.0%2.1%5513
Turkey 1.9%1.7%25021
Poland 1.8%1.6%23060
Italy 1.6%1.5%31201
Ireland 1.4%2.0%5948
Denmark 1.4%1.3%8152
Austria 0.9%0.8%14637
Lithuania 0.7%0.6%5875
Japan 0.6%0.7%114609

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eztv.it
100.00%100.00%1.10

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
649,000
Google Indexed Pages:
6,870
Yahoo Backlinks:
628,585
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
6,451
Bing Backlinks:
595,826
Bing Indexed Pages:
7,227

Domain Overview

SEMrush eztv.it
Domain:
  eztv.it
Rank:
  303016
Organic Keywords:
  9
Organic Traffic:
  49
Organic Cost:
  $23.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  4,708
Facebook shares:
  21,727
Facebook comments:
  6,776
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  6,780
Facebook total:
  33,211
Tweets:
  9,942
Google +:
  2,102
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13,626
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
179.43.159.18
ASN:
AS51852 
ISP:
Private Layer INC 
Server Location:
Zurich
25
94107
Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 179.43.159.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.7.10
Date: Sat, 14 Mar 2015 05:36:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://eztv.it/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.10
Date: Sat, 14 Mar 2015 05:36:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx2.zoho.com 60
MX mx.zoho.com 60
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.cloudns.net
Rname support.cloudns.net
Serial Number 2015031301
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 179.43.159.18 3593
NS dns2.cloudns.net 3593
NS dns1.cloudns.net 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-02-28
Domain Age:
14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.it...
eztv.it
Status: ok
Created: 2015-02-28 09:00:01
Last Update: 2015-03-10 19:05:18
Expire Date: 2016-02-28

Registrant
Organization: EZCLOUD LIMITED

Admin Contact
Name: EZCLOUD LIMITED
Organization: EZCLOUD LIMITED

Technical Contacts
Name: Simone Ferracuti
Organization: NameCase GmbH

Registrar
Organization: NameCase GmbH
Name: NAMECASE-REG
Web: http://www.namecase.com

Nameservers
dns1.cloudns.net
dns2.cloudns.net
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eztv.it widget
Last update was 172 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.